All units in the game, in pretty random order (some civilian units omitted):
F-22 FixedwingAircraft
F-35A FixedwingAircraft
F-35B FixedwingAircraft
F-35C FixedwingAircraft
F/A-18 Super Hornet FixedwingAircraft
EA-18G Growler FixedwingAircraft
Eurofighter Typhoon FixedwingAircraft
JAS 39 Gripen FixedwingAircraft
MiG-29K FixedwingAircraft
Su-27SM FixedwingAircraft
Su-35 FixedwingAircraft
Sukhoi Su-50A FixedwingAircraft
Sukhoi Su-50C FixedwingAircraft
E-3 Sentry FixedwingAircraft
Beriev A-50U Shmel FixedwingAircraft
Ilyushin Il-78 FixedwingAircraft
Boeing KC-767 FixedwingAircraft
E-2 Hawkeye FixedwingAircraft
Lockheed P-3C Orion FixedwingAircraft
Boeing P-8A Poseidon FixedwingAircraft
B1 Lancer FixedwingAircraft
Tupolev Tu-22M3 FixedwingAircraft
Tupolev Tu-95 FixedwingAircraft
Tupolev Tu-160 FixedwingAircraft
Boeing 767 FixedwingAircraft
Dassault Falcon 20 FixedwingAircraft
MQ-9 Mariner FixedwingAircraft
M-47B Pegasus FixedwingAircraft
Sukhoi Skat FixedwingAircraft
BAE Taranis FixedwingAircraft
Camcopter S-100 Helicopter
NH90 NFH Helicopter
AW101 HM2 Helicopter
AW159 Lynx Wildcat Helicopter
SH-60B Seahawk Helicopter
Kamov Ka-27 Helicopter
MIM-23 Hawk SAM LandInstallation
NASAMS 2 SAM LandInstallation
RBS 23 SAM LandInstallation
Rapier 2 LandInstallation
S-400 Triumf LandInstallation
TOR SAM LandInstallation
Sentinel Radar LandInstallation
TOR Radar LandInstallation
Giraffe Radar LandInstallation
Ula Submarine
Virginia Submarine
Ohio Submarine
Astute Submarine
Shchuka-B Submarine
Yasen Submarine
Lada Submarine
Type 212 Submarine
Gotland Submarine
Arleigh Burke SurfaceShip
CG Ticonderoga SurfaceShip
Admiral Gorshkov SurfaceShip
Steregushchiy SurfaceShip
Hamina SurfaceShip
Visby SurfaceShip
Skjold SurfaceShip
Fridtjof Nansen SurfaceShip
Type 23 Frigate SurfaceShip
Type 45 Destroyer SurfaceShip
Iver Huitfeldt SurfaceShip
Absalon SurfaceShip
Sachsen SurfaceShip
Baden-Württemberg SurfaceShip
Brandenburg SurfaceShip
Halifax SurfaceShip
Gawron SurfaceShip
De Zeven Provinciën SurfaceShip
Kirov SurfaceShip
Mistral SurfaceShip
Slava SurfaceShip
Nimitz SurfaceShip
Wasp SurfaceShip
Queen Elizabeth SurfaceShip
Admiral Kuznetsov SurfaceShip
Udaloy II SurfaceShip
Udaloy I SurfaceShip
Project 206MR Vikhr SurfaceShip
More details will be published later.
F-22 FixedwingAircraft
F-35A FixedwingAircraft
F-35B FixedwingAircraft
F-35C FixedwingAircraft
F/A-18 Super Hornet FixedwingAircraft
EA-18G Growler FixedwingAircraft
Eurofighter Typhoon FixedwingAircraft
JAS 39 Gripen FixedwingAircraft
MiG-29K FixedwingAircraft
Su-27SM FixedwingAircraft
Su-35 FixedwingAircraft
Sukhoi Su-50A FixedwingAircraft
Sukhoi Su-50C FixedwingAircraft
E-3 Sentry FixedwingAircraft
Beriev A-50U Shmel FixedwingAircraft
Ilyushin Il-78 FixedwingAircraft
Boeing KC-767 FixedwingAircraft
E-2 Hawkeye FixedwingAircraft
Lockheed P-3C Orion FixedwingAircraft
Boeing P-8A Poseidon FixedwingAircraft
B1 Lancer FixedwingAircraft
Tupolev Tu-22M3 FixedwingAircraft
Tupolev Tu-95 FixedwingAircraft
Tupolev Tu-160 FixedwingAircraft
Boeing 767 FixedwingAircraft
Dassault Falcon 20 FixedwingAircraft
MQ-9 Mariner FixedwingAircraft
M-47B Pegasus FixedwingAircraft
Sukhoi Skat FixedwingAircraft
BAE Taranis FixedwingAircraft
Camcopter S-100 Helicopter
NH90 NFH Helicopter
AW101 HM2 Helicopter
AW159 Lynx Wildcat Helicopter
SH-60B Seahawk Helicopter
Kamov Ka-27 Helicopter
MIM-23 Hawk SAM LandInstallation
NASAMS 2 SAM LandInstallation
RBS 23 SAM LandInstallation
Rapier 2 LandInstallation
S-400 Triumf LandInstallation
TOR SAM LandInstallation
Sentinel Radar LandInstallation
TOR Radar LandInstallation
Giraffe Radar LandInstallation
Ula Submarine
Virginia Submarine
Ohio Submarine
Astute Submarine
Shchuka-B Submarine
Yasen Submarine
Lada Submarine
Type 212 Submarine
Gotland Submarine
Arleigh Burke SurfaceShip
CG Ticonderoga SurfaceShip
Admiral Gorshkov SurfaceShip
Steregushchiy SurfaceShip
Hamina SurfaceShip
Visby SurfaceShip
Skjold SurfaceShip
Fridtjof Nansen SurfaceShip
Type 23 Frigate SurfaceShip
Type 45 Destroyer SurfaceShip
Iver Huitfeldt SurfaceShip
Absalon SurfaceShip
Sachsen SurfaceShip
Baden-Württemberg SurfaceShip
Brandenburg SurfaceShip
Halifax SurfaceShip
Gawron SurfaceShip
De Zeven Provinciën SurfaceShip
Kirov SurfaceShip
Mistral SurfaceShip
Slava SurfaceShip
Nimitz SurfaceShip
Wasp SurfaceShip
Queen Elizabeth SurfaceShip
Admiral Kuznetsov SurfaceShip
Udaloy II SurfaceShip
Udaloy I SurfaceShip
Project 206MR Vikhr SurfaceShip
More details will be published later.